MARATHI MEDIUM SECONDARY SECTION
TEACHING STAFF LIST


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


PATIL MANJIRI ANANT

PRINCIPAL

B.Sc. B. Ed

17.06.2003


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


ANGNE SHAMIKA H.

ASST. TEACHER

M.A. B. Ed

19.06.2003


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


JADHAV  JAYA  M.

ASST. TEACHER

B. A. B. Ed

14.06.2004


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


MANE VARSHA BABU

ASST. TEACHER

H. Sc. D. Ed.

16.06.2004


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


GURAV JANARDAN A.

ASST.TEACHER

H. Sc. D. Ed.

03.02.2006


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


PHAWDE NILESH RAM

ASST. TEACHER

B.Sc. B. Ed

16.02.2006


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


BANKAR SHRIDHAR S.

ASST. TEACHER

A.T.D.

15.01.2008

Name:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:

MHATRE MANSI M.

ASST. TEACHER

M. Sc. B. Ed

15.06.2009

Name:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:

KARANDE RAVIKANT

ASST. TEACHER

H. Sc D. Ed

14.06.2010


 (Marathi Medium –Primary Section)

TEACHING STAFF LIST


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


SANGITA G. BHILARE

H.M.

H.S.C./D.ED,B.A/B.ED,M.A

01.05.2002


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


DIPTI R. CHORGHE

ASST. TEACHER

H.S.C. /D.ED

19.08.2004


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


DASHRATH  B. GURAV

ASST. TEACHER

H.S.C.D.ED,

17.08.2006


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


SANTOSH K. APTE

ASST. TEACHER

 H.S.C. D.ED.

25.08.2007


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


SANJEEV S. CHADIDAR

ASST. TEACHER

H.S.C. D.ED

26.12.2007

Name:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:

 
Preeti Pravin Kubal

ASST. TEACHER

Marathi Medium NON -TEACHING STAFF LIST )


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification
:

Date Of Appointment:


RESHMA S. RANE

CLERK

B.A.

22.07.2002


Name
:

Designation
:

Qualification
:

Date Of Appointment:


SANJAY  V. MORE

PEON

7th Pass  

27.07.2004


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


SANGITA DAWARE

MAID

10th

12.06.2006


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


DILIP ZAGADE

PEON

7th

17.01.2007


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


REETA PANCHAL

MAID

7th

12.06.2002


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


VIKRAM YADAV

WATCH MAN

S.S.C.

05.01.2004


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


AMIT SOLANKI

SWEEPER

6th

09.09.2009


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification:

Date Of Appointment:


YOGESH PATIL

PEON

10th

09.09.2009


Name
:

Designation:

Qualification
:

Date Of Appointment:


MAHESH DESHMUKH

CLERK

B.COM

10.06.2004


Name
:

Designation
:

Qualification
:

Date Of Appointment:


MRS. PADMA KOTIYAN

PEON

6TH PASS

12.06.2003

Name:

Designation
:

Qualification
:

Date Of Appointment:

MR. PRAMOD CHAVAN

PEON

S.S.C.

12.03.2008